ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15816341
nr 1581 6341
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Mansporträtt, ej signerad pannå, 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x64, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Mansporträtt, ej signerad pannå, 70x50 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x64 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 400
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:25:00
300 kr
350 kr